Boat Pages

  • Fleet: Pacific Northwest
    Afton

    Afton is a 35-foot wood cabin cruiser, built in 1935 in North Bend, OR by shipwright Neil Banks, and remodeled in the 1950's by Ed Monk Sr.

    Boat Name: Afton
    Previous Names: Sinclair
    Builder: Neil Banks
    Length: 35'
    Year: 1935
    Owner url: Facebook Page
    ------

Pages